MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
Время: 2019 - 06 - 17
MTRJ Duplex fiber optic ConnectorAn MTRJ connector is a type of fiber optic cable that has an endpoint similar to the RJ-45 connector endpoint found in Ethernet connections. MTRJ connectors are designed to snap into the Ethernet port of a computer, modem, or wireless router and provide that computer or network with extremely fast data transfer rates. MTRJ connectors are usually designed for multi-mode optical fibers but can be used for single mode optical fibers as well. MTRJ connectors...
СВЯЗАТЬСЯ
Вы можете связаться с нами, посетив наш физический адрес, позвонив или написав нам письмо. Наши профессиональные сотрудники встретят вас дружелюбно и тепло.
9F, блок 2, парк GU OLE, 1 л железная улица G, длинный ху район, S очень реальный, Китай
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
Следуйте за нами
Получите последние новости, следуйте за нами в социальных сетях или подписаться
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
犀牛云提供云计算服务
Получить цитату