MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U MTP/MPO-LC 96F Solid rack mount Patch PanelHigh Density 96Fibers 1U 19” Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO fiber cables, mapping to the back of the panel, then breaking out as 48*10G on the front panel with LC fiber cables. The Patch panel are pre-terminated and designed to mount into 19’ wide telecommunications racks allowing 96 fiber connections to be deployed in one rack unit (1U) without additional support infrastructure. This ensures efficient u...
СВЯЗАТЬСЯ
Вы можете связаться с нами, посетив наш физический адрес, позвонив или написав нам письмо. Наши профессиональные сотрудники встретят вас дружелюбно и тепло.
9F, блок 2, парк GU OLE, 1 л железная улица G, длинный ху район, S очень реальный, Китай
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
Следуйте за нами
Получите последние новости, следуйте за нами в социальных сетях или подписаться
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
犀牛云提供云计算服务
Получить цитату