MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U -2U FHD Full cover MPO/MTP-LC 72-144F rack mount Patch panelMPO/MTP-LC/SC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 3-6 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 3-6pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
FHD Full cover 1U -4U 96-240F MPO-LC rack mount Patch panelMPO/MTP-LC/SC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 3-10 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 3-10 pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U MTP/MPO-LC 96F Solid rack mount Patch PanelHigh Density 96Fibers 1U 19” Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO fiber cables, mapping to the back of the panel, then breaking out as 48*10G on the front panel with LC fiber cables. The Patch panel are pre-terminated and designed to mount into 19’ wide telecommunications racks allowing 96 fiber connections to be deployed in one rack unit (1U) without additional support infrastructure. This ensures efficient u...
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U 96F MPO-LC rack mount Patch panelMPO/MTP-LC/SC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 4 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 4pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Rack mount Patch Panel1U MTP/MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.1U 96-144 Fibers Angled Patch PanelWith angled front to small depth for compact designEquipped with MTP-LC Elite cables for high speed in network infrastructureRead...
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F max Sliding drawer patch panelMPO/MTP Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 3 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 3pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U 144 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-12 to LC 10/40/100GB Breakout Angled Rack mount Patch Panel1U MTP/MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.1U 96-144 Fibers Angled Patch PanelWith angled front to small depth for compact designEquipped with MTP-LC Elite cables for high speed i...
Время: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U 128 Fibers 16x MTP/MPO-8 to LC 10/40/100GB Breakout Angled Patch Panel1U MTP/MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.1U 96-144 Fibers Angled Patch PanelWith angled front to small depth for compact designEquipped with MTP-LC Elite cables for high speed in network in...
СВЯЗАТЬСЯ
Вы можете связаться с нами, посетив наш физический адрес, позвонив или написав нам письмо. Наши профессиональные сотрудники встретят вас дружелюбно и тепло.
9F, блок 2, парк GU OLE, 1 л железная улица G, длинный ху район, S очень реальный, Китай
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
Следуйте за нами
Получите последние новости, следуйте за нами в социальных сетях или подписаться
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
犀牛云提供云计算服务
Получить цитату